Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | DINAMO Z - DYNAMO K | X (1-1) | 1X |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
2 | MONTPELLIER - SCHALKE 04 | X (1-1) |
12 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
3 | OLYMPIAKOS - ARSENAL | 1 (2-1) | 2 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
4 | MÁLAGA - ANDERLECHT | X (2-2) | 1X2 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
5 | MILAN - ZENIT SP | 2 (0-1) | 1X |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
6 | BORUSSIA D. - MANC.CITY | 1 (1-0) |
1X2 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
7 | R.MADRID - AJAX | 1 (4-1) | 1 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
8 | SHAKHTAR - JUVENTUS | 2 (0-1) | 2 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
9 | LILLE - VALENCIA | 2 (0-1) | 1X2 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
10 | B.MUNICH - BATE BORISOV | 1 (4-1) |
1 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
11 | BARCELONA - BENFICA | X (0-0) | 1 | MIÉRCOLES | 20:45 |
|
|
12 | CELTIC - SPARTAK M. | 1 (2-1) |
1X2 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
13 | MAN.UNITED - CFR CLUJ | 2 (0-1) | 1X |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
14 | BRAGA - GALATASARAY | 2 (1-2) | 1X |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
15 | PSG - PORTO | 1 (2-1) | 1 |
|
20:45 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | VALENCIA - R.SOCIEDAD | 2 (2-5) | 12 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
2 | GETAFE - MÁLAGA | 1 (1-0) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
3 | GRANADA - ESPANYOL | X (0-0) | X2 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
4 | R.MADRID - AT.MADRID | 1 (2-0) | 12 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
5 | BARCELONA - ATH.BILBAO | 1 (5-1) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
6 | CELTA - LEVANTE | X (1-1) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
7 | MALLORCA - ZARAGOZA | X (1-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
8 | CÓRDOBA - XEREZ | X (0-0) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
9 | SPORTING - LAS PALMAS | X (1-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
10 | HUESCA - HÉRCULES | X (1-1) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
11 | RECREATIVO - PONFERRADINA | 2 (0-2) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
12 | MIRANDÉS - GUADALAJARA | X (0-0) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
13 | RACING - ALMERÍA | 2 (3-4) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
14 | ELCHE - VILLARREAL | 1 (1-0) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
20:30 |
|
|
15 | DEPORTIVO - BETIS | 2 (2-3) | 1 |
|
17:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | |
1 | R.MADRID - ALCOYANO | 1 (3-0) | 1 |
MARTES |
21:30 |
|
2 | VALENCIA - LLAGOSTERA | 1 (3-1) |
1 |
MIÉRCOLES |
19:30 |
|
3 | MÁLAGA - CACEREÑO | 2 (0-1) | 1 |
MARTES |
21:30 |
|
4 | BARCELONA - ALAVÉS | 1 (3-1) | 1 |
MIÉRCOLES |
21:30 |
|
5 | ATH.BILBAO - EIBAR | X (0-0) | ¡¡ 1X2 !! * |
-- |
-- |
|
6 | AT.MADRID - JAÉN | 1 (1-0) |
1X |
MIÉRCOLES |
19:30 |
|
7 | LEVANTE - MELILLA | 1 (4-1) | 1X |
MIÉRCOLES |
19:30 |
|
8 | RAYO - LAS PALMAS | X (0-0) | 1X2 |
MARTES |
19:30 |
|
9 | OSASUNA - SPORTING | 1 (2-0) | 1X2 |
MARTES |
19:30 |
|
10 | CELTA - ALMERÍA | 1 (3-0) |
1X2 |
JUEVES |
19:30 |
|
11 | R.SOCIEDAD - CÓRDOBA | X (2-2) | 12 |
MARTES |
19:30 |
|
12 | BETIS - VALLADOLID | 1 (3-0) |
1X |
MARTES |
19:30 |
|
13 | MALLORCA - DEPORTIVO | X (0-0) | 1X2 |
JUEVES |
21:30 |
|
14 | GRANADA - ZARAGOZA | 1 (2-1) | 1X2 |
JUEVES |
19:30 |
|
15 | ESPANYOL - SEVILLA | 2 (0-3) | 2 | MIÉRCOLES |
21:30 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | ESPANYOL - GETAFE | 2 (0-2) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
2 | VALLADOLID - GRANADA | 1 (1-0) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
3 | AT.MADRID - SEVILLA | 1 (4-0) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
4 | BETIS - R.MADRID | 1 (1-0) | 2 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
5 | ATH.BILBAO - DEPORTIVO | X (1-1) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
6 | LEVANTE - BARCELONA | 2 (0-4) |
2 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
7 | RAYO - MALLORCA | 1 (2-0) | 12 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
8 | LAS PALMAS - CÓRDOBA | 1 (3-0) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
9 | HÉRCULES - SPORTING | X (1-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
10 | PONFERRADINA - HUESCA | 1 (2-1) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
11 | SABADELL - MIRANDÉS | X (1-1) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
12 | ALMERÍA - MURCIA | 1 (3-2) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
13 | GIRONA - ELCHE | 2 (0-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
14 | XEREZ - ALCORCÓN | 2 (2-4) | X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
15 | MÁLAGA - VALENCIA | 1 (4-0) | X |
|
20:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | Meteorología | |
1 | 2 (1-2) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
21:00 | Sol | ||
2 | 2 (1-2) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
21:00 |
|
Sol | |
3 | MÁLAGA - MALLORCA | X (1-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
23:00 |
|
Sol |
4 | R.SOCIEDAD - CELTA | 1 (2-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
19:00 |
|
Sol |
5 | 2 (1-2) | 2 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
Sol | |
6 | 1 (2-1) |
2 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
Sol | |
7 | GRANADA - SEVILLA | X (1-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
Sol |
8 | SABADELL - VILLARREAL | X (0-0) | X2 |
SÁBADO |
19:00 |
|
Sol |
9 | 2 (1-5) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
19:00 |
|
Sol | |
10 | 1 (2-0) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
19:00 |
|
Sol | |
11 | 2 (1-2) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
20:00 | Sol | ||
12 | CÓRDOBA - RÁCING | 1 (2-0) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
22:00 |
|
Sol |
13 | SPÓRTING - MURCIA | 2 (2-3) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
19:00 | Sol | |
14 | HUESCA - NUMANCIA | X (1-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
19:00 |
|
Sol |
15 | VALENCIA - DEPORTIVO | X (3-3) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
23:00 |
|
Sol |