Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | OSASUNA - R.MADRID | X (0-0) | 2 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
2 | R.SOCIEDAD - DEPORTIVO | X (1-1) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
3 | MÁLAGA - BARCELONA | 2 (1-3) | 2 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
4 | ESPANYOL - CELTA | 1 (1-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
5 | VALLADOLID - MALLORCA | 1 (3-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
6 | AT.MADRID - ZARAGOZA | 1 (2-0) |
1 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
7 | BETIS - LEVANTE | 1 (2-0) | 12 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
8 | CÓRDOBA - NUMANCIA | 1 (1-0) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
9 | LAS PALMAS - MURCIA | 1 (3-2) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
10 | HÉRCULES - RACING | 1 (2-0) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
11 | PONFERRADINA - LUGO | 2 (0-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
12 | GUADALAJARA - ELCHE | X (0-0) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
13 | SABADELL - ALCORCÓN | 1 (2-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
14 | ALMERÍA - VILLARREAL | X (1-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
15 | VALENCIA - SEVILLA | 1 (2-0) | 1 |
|
22:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | GRANADA - VALENCIA | 2 (1-2) | 2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
2 | SEVILLA - OSASUNA | 1 (1-0) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
3 | R.MADRID - R.SOCIEDAD | 1 (4-3) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
4 | BARCELONA - ESPANYOL | 1 (4-0) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
5 | CELTA - VALLADOLID | 1 (3-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
6 | MALLORCA - AT.MADRID | X (1-1) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
7 | LEVANTE - ATH.BILBAO | 1 (3-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
8 | XEREZ - HUESCA | X (1-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
9 | RECREATIVO - SPORTING | X (1-1) | 12 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
10 | NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS | 1 (3-0) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
11 | MURCIA - HÉRCULES | 1 (2-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
12 | LUGO - GUADALAJARA | X (0-0) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
13 | ELCHE - SABADELL | 1 (3-2) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
14 | GIRONA - ALMERÍA | 2 (0-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
15 | DEPORTIVO - MÁLAGA | 1 (1-0) | X |
|
20:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | VALENCIA - GETAFE | 1 (4-2) | 1 |
VIERNES |
20:00 |
|
|
2 | OSASUNA - GRANADA | 2 (1-2) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
3 | R.SOCIEDAD - SEVILLA | 1 (2-1) | 12 |
JUEVES |
22:00 |
|
|
4 | MÁLAGA - R.MADRID | 1 (3-2) | 2 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
5 | ESPANYOL - DEPORTIVO | 1 (2-0) | 1X |
JUEVES |
22:00 |
|
|
6 | VALLADOLID - BARCELONA | 2 (1-3) |
2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
7 | AT.MADRID - CELTA | 1 (1-0) | 1X |
VIERNES |
22:00 |
|
|
8 | ATH.BILBAO - ZARAGOZA | 2 (0-2) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
9 | RAYO - LEVANTE | 1 (3-0) | 12 |
JUEVES |
20:00 |
|
|
10 | SPORTING - HUESCA | 1 (1-0) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
11 | CÓRDOBA - RECREATIVO | 2 (0-2) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
12 | PONFERRADINA - MURCIA | 1 (1-0) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
13 | GUADALAJARA - RACING | X (1-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
14 | SABADELL - LUGO | 2 (0-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
15 | BETIS - MALLORCA | 2 (0-1) | 1 |
|
16:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | VALENCIA - RAYO | 2 (0-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
2 | GETAFE - OSASUNA | X (1-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
3 | GRANADA - R.SOCIEDAD | X (0-0) | 12 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
4 | R.MADRID - ESPANYOL | X (2-2) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
5 | DEPORTIVO - VALLADOLID | X (0-0) | 1X |
LUNES |
20:00 |
|
|
6 | BARCELONA - AT.MADRID | 1 (4-1) |
1 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
7 | MALLORCA - ATH.BILBAO | 2 (0-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
8 | ZARAGOZA - LEVANTE | 2 (0-1) | 12 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
9 | SPORTING - XEREZ | 1 (3-0) | 12 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
10 | RECREATIVO - LAS PALMAS | X (0-0) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
11 | MIRANDÉS - HÉRCULES | 1 (3-2) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
12 | MURCIA - GUADALAJARA | 2 (0-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
13 | ELCHE - ALMERÍA | 1 (1-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
14 | GIRONA - VILLARREAL | 1 (2-0) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
15 | SEVILLA - MÁLAGA | 2 (0-2) | 1 |
|
22:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | OSASUNA - VALENCIA | 2 (0-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
2 | R.SOCIEDAD - GETAFE | X (1-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
3 | MÁLAGA - GRANADA | 1 (4-0) | 12 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
4 | VALLADOLID - R.MADRID | 2 (2-3) | 2 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
5 | AT.MADRID - DEPORTIVO | 1 (6-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
6 | BETIS - BARCELONA | 2 (1-2) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
7 | LEVANTE - MALLORCA | 1 (4-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
8 | CÓRDOBA - SPORTING | X (1-1) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
9 | LAS PALMAS - HUESCA | 1 (4-0) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
10 | HÉRCULES - RECREATIVO | X (1-1) |
12 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
11 | PONFERRADINA - MIRANDÉS | 1 (3-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
12 | GUADALAJARA - NUMANCIA | 1 (5-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
13 | SABADELL - MURCIA | X (2-2) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
14 | ALMERÍA - LUGO | 2 (0-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
15 | ATH.BILBAO - CELTA | 1 (1-0) | 1 |
|
17:00 |
|