Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | BENFICA - CELTIC | 1 (2-1) | 1X |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
2 | GALATASARAY - MAN.UNITED | 1 (1-0) |
X2 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
3 | CFR CLUJ - BRAGA | 1 (3-1) | 1X2 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
4 | NORDSJAELLAND - SHAKHTAR | 2 (2-5) | 12 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
5 | JUVENTUS - CHELSEA | 1 (3-0) | 1X2 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
6 | BATE BORISOV - LILLE | 2 (0-2) |
1X |
MARTES |
18:00 |
|
|
7 | ZENIT SP - MÁLAGA | X (2-2) | 1X |
MIÉRCOLES |
18:00 |
|
|
8 | ANDERLECHT - MILAN | 2 (1-3) | 2 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
9 | AJAX - BORUSSIA D. | 2 (1-4) | 1X2 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
10 | MANCHESTER CITY - R.MADRID | X (1-1) |
12 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
11 | PORTO - DINAMO Z | 1 (3-0) | 1 | MIÉRCOLES | 20:45 |
|
|
12 | DYNAMO K - PSG | 2 (0-2) |
X2 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
13 | ARSENAL - MONTPELLIER | 1 (2-0) | 1X |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
14 | SCHALKE 04 - OLYMPIAKOS | 1 (1-0) | 1 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
15 | VALENCIA - B.MUNICH | X (1-1) | 2 |
|
20:45 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | OSASUNA - MÁLAGA | X (0-0) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
2 | VALENCIA - ESPANYOL | 1 (2-1) |
1 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
3 | GETAFE - VALLADOLID | 1 (2-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:50 |
|
|
4 | GRANADA - AT.MADRID | 2 (0-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
19:45 |
|
|
5 | SEVILLA - BETIS | 1 (5-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
21:30 |
|
|
6 | R.MADRID - ATH.BILBAO | 1 (5-1) |
1 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
7 | DEPORTIVO - LEVANTE | 2 (0-2) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
8 | BARCELONA - ZARAGOZA | 1 (3-1) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
9 | LAS PALMAS - XEREZ | X (1-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
19:00 |
|
|
10 | CÓRDOBA - HÉRCULES | 2 (1-2) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
11 | NUMANCIA - ALMERÍA | X (0-0) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
|
12 | RACING - VILLARREAL | 2 (0-3) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
13 | LUGO - GIRONA | 2 (1-2) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
14 | ELCHE - ALCORCÓN | 1 (1-0) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
15 | CELTA - MALLORCA | X (1-1) | X |
|
16:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | MÁLAGA - R.SOCIEDAD | 2 (1-2) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
2 | ESPANYOL - OSASUNA | 2 (0-3) |
1 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
3 | VALLADOLID - VALENCIA | X (1-1) | 2 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
4 | AT.MADRID - GETAFE | 1 (2-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
19:45 |
|
|
5 | LEVANTE - R.MADRID | 2 (1-2) | 2 |
DOMINGO |
21:30 |
|
|
6 | ZARAGOZA - DEPORTIVO | 1 (5-3) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
7 | MALLORCA - BARCELONA | 2 (2-4) | 2 |
DOMINGO |
17:50 |
|
|
8 | RAYO - CELTA | 1 (3-2) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
9 | PONFERRADINA - CÓRDOBA | 2 (3-5) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
16:00 |
|
|
10 | GUADALAJARA - SPORTING | 1 (2-1) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
11 | VILLARREAL - MURCIA | X (1-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
12 | GIRONA - RACING | 1 (1-0) |
1 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
13 | ALCORCÓN - LUGO | 1 (2-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
16:00 |
|
|
14 | XEREZ - ELCHE | X (0-0) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
21:30 |
|
|
15 | ATH.BILBAO - SEVILLA | 1 (2-1) | 1 |
|
16:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | DYNAMO K - PORTO | X (0-0) | 1X |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
2 | PSG - DINAMO Z | 1 (4-0) |
1 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
3 | OLYMPIAKOS - MONTPELLIER | 1 (3-1) | 1X2 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
4 | ANDERLECHT - ZENIT SP | 1 (1-0) | 1X2 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
5 | MILAN - MÁLAGA | X (1-1) | 1 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
6 | MANCHESTER CITY - AJAX | X (2-2) |
1 |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
7 | R.MADRID - BORUSSIA D. | X (2-2) | 1X |
MARTES |
20:45 |
|
|
8 | CHELSEA - SHAKHTAR | 1 (3-2) | 1 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
9 | VALENCIA - BATE BORISOV | 1 (4-2) | 1X |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
10 | B.MUNICH - LILLE | 1 (6-1) |
1 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
11 | BENFICA - SPARTAK M. | 1 (2-0) | 1X | MIÉRCOLES | 20:45 |
|
|
12 | CELTIC - BARCELONA | 1 (2-1) |
1X2 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
13 | CFR CLUJ - GALATASARAY | 2 (1-3) | 1X2 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
14 | BRAGA - MAN.UNITED | 2 (1-3) | X2 |
MIÉRCOLES |
20:45 |
|
|
15 | SCHALKE 04 - ARSENAL | X (2-2) | 1 |
|
20:45 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | MÁLAGA - RAYO | 2 (1-2) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
2 | R.SOCIEDAD - ESPANYOL | 2 (0-1) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
3 | OSASUNA - VALLADOLID | 2 (0-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:50 |
|
|
4 | GETAFE - BETIS | 2 (2-4) | 1X |
LUNES |
21:30 |
|
|
5 | GRANADA - ATH.BILBAO | 2 (1-2) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
19:45 |
|
|
6 | SEVILLA - LEVANTE | X (0-0) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
21:30 |
|
|
7 | R.MADRID - ZARAGOZA | 1 (4-0) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
8 | DEPORTIVO - MALLORCA | 1 (1-0) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
16:00 |
|
|
9 | BARCELONA - CELTA | 1 (3-1) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
10 | HÉRCULES - XEREZ | 2 (1-5) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
11 | SPORTING - SABADELL | X (0-0) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
20:00 |
|
|
12 | RECREATIVO - ALMERÍA | 2 (0-2) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
20:30 |
|
|
13 | NUMANCIA - VILLARREAL | X (1-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
14 | LUGO - ELCHE | 1 (1-0) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
|
15 | VALENCIA - AT.MADRID | 1 (2-0) | 2 |
|
22:00 |
|