Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | RAYO - AT.MADRID | 1 (2-1) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
2 | ATH.BILBAO - ESPANYOL | 2 (0-4) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
3 | ZARAGOZA - R.SOCIEDAD | 2 (1-2) | 12 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
4 | MALLORCA - OSASUNA | X (1-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
5 | CELTA - VALENCIA | 2 (0-1) | 2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
6 | BARCELONA - GETAFE | 1 (6-1) |
1 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
7 | DEPORTIVO - GRANADA | 2 (0-3) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
8 | R.MADRID - SEVILLA | 1 (4-1) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
9 | GIRONA - HÉRCULES | X (1-1) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
10 | ELCHE - CÓRDOBA | X (0-0) |
1 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
11 | LUGO - SPORTING | 2 (1-2) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
12 | RACING - HUESCA | 1 (1-0) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
13 | MURCIA - RECREATIVO | 2 (1-2) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
14 | NUMANCIA - MIRANDÉS | X (0-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
15 | LEVANTE - MÁLAGA | 2 (1-2) | 1 |
|
20:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | AT.MADRID-BETIS | 1 (1-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
2 | ESPANYOL - LEVANTE | 1 (3-2) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
3 | MÁLAGA - ZARAGOZA | X (1-1) | 12 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
4 | OSASUNA - CELTA | 1 (1-0) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
5 | VALENCIA - BARCELONA | X (1-1) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
6 | GETAFE - DEPORTIVO | 1 (3-1) |
X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
7 | GRANADA - R.MADRID | 1 (1-0) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
8 | SEVILLA - RAYO | 1 (2-1) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
9 | GUADALAJARA - VILLARREAL | X (0-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
10 | PONFERRADINA - GIRONA | 1 (2-0) |
1 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
11 | LAS PALMAS - ELCHE | X (0-0) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
12 | CÓRDOBA - LUGO | 1 (1-0) |
1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
13 | SPORTING - RACING | 2 (1-2) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
14 | MIRANDÉS - XEREZ | 1 (1-0) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
15 | R.SOCIEDAD - MALLORCA | 1 (3-0) | X |
|
21:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | LEVANTE - VALLADOLID | 1 (2-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
2 | ZARAGOZA - ESPANYOL | X (0-0) |
1X2 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
3 | MALLORCA - MÁLAGA | 2 (2-3) | 12 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
4 | CELTA - R.SOCIEDAD | X (1-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
5 | BARCELONA - OSASUNA | 1 (5-1) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
6 | DEPORTIVO - VALENCIA | 2 (0-1) |
X2 |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
7 | R.MADRID - GETAFE | 1 (4-0) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
8 | ALCORCÓN - PONFERRADINA | 1 (1-0) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
9 | XEREZ - ALMERÍA | 2 (0-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
10 | ELCHE - HÉRCULES | 1 (2-0) |
1 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
11 | RACING - CÓRDOBA | 2 (1-3) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
12 | MURCIA - SPORTING | X (1-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
13 | LUGO - LAS PALMAS | 1 (3-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
14 | NUMANCIA - HUESCA | 2 (1-2) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
15 | ATH.BILBAO - AT.MADRID | 1 (3-0) | X |
|
21:00 |
|
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | Meteorología | ||
1 | 1 (2-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
16:00 | Sol | |||
2 | 1 (3-2) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | ||
3 | MALLORCA - R.SOCIEDAD | 1 (1-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
Sol | |
4 | CELTA - OSASUNA | 1 (2-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
Sol | |
5 | 1 (1-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
21:30 |
|
Sol | ||
6 | X (1-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
Sol | ||
7 | R.MADRID - GRANADA | 1 (3-0) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
20:00 |
|
Sol | |
8 | RAYO - SEVILLA | X (0-0) | 1X2 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
Sol | |
9 | 1 (1-0) | 1 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | ||
10 | 1 (3-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | ||
11 | X (1-1) | 1X |
|
18:00 | Sol | |||
12 | X (0-0) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
Sol | ||
13 | MURCIA - HUESCA | 1 (2-1) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | |
14 | 2 (0-4) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
Sol | ||
15 | 2 (0-1) | 1 |
|
18:00 |
|
Sol |
Encuentros | Resultados | Pronóstico | Día | Hora | Televisión | ||
1 | VALLADOLID - ZARAGOZA | 1 (2-0) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
17:00 |
|
|
2 | MÁLAGA - CELTA | X (1-1) |
1X |
SÁBADO |
22:00 |
|
|
3 | R.SOCIEDAD - BARCELONA | 1 (3-2) | 2 |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
4 | OSASUNA - DEPORTIVO | 1 (2-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
5 | VALENCIA - R.MADRID | 2 (0-5) | 12 |
DOMINGO |
21:00 |
|
|
6 | GETAFE - SEVILLA | X (1-1) |
12 |
SÁBADO |
20:00 |
|
|
7 | GRANADA - RAYO | 1 (2-0) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO |
16:00 |
|
|
8 | SABADELL - GIRONA | 1 (4-1) | 1X2 |
SÁBADO
|
18:00 |
|
|
9 | GUADALAJARA - ALCORCÓN | 1 (3-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
10 | PONFERRADINA - ELCHE | X (1-1) |
1X2 |
DOMINGO |
19:00 |
|
|
11 | LAS PALMAS - RACING | 1 (1-0) | 1X |
SÁBADO |
18:00 |
|
|
12 | CÓRDOBA - MURCIA | 1 (5-0) |
1 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
13 | SPORTING - NUMANCIA | X (1-1) | 1X |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
14 | RECREATIVO - XEREZ | 1 (2-0) | 1 |
DOMINGO |
12:00 |
|
|
15 | AT.MADRID - LEVANTE | 1 (2-0) | 1X |
|
19:00 |
|